Suzuki GSX-R Motorcycle Forums Gixxer.com banner

Gixxerdevil2019

Birthday
Aug 10, 1981 (Age: 38)
Location
Real Name
Terry
Occupation
Sheet metal shop chargehand
Motorcycle
Gsxr 1000 k1 , zxr 400 L5
Signature
569380
ride it like u stole it! Then clean it šŸ„“šŸ˜Ž
People you're following
Trophies
  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top